Starterliste zur 12. Scania HausruckChallenge

 

VornameNachnameVereinKategorie2. Läufer Vorname2. Läufer Nachname
JakobLembergerHausruckChallenge
JohannAuerHausruckChallenge
MarkusSobUnion SubenSplitChallengeKatharinaSob
JavierRozasHausruckChallenge
AntonDaxlHausruckChallenge
JürgenTillHausruckChallenge
AlexanderTillKidsChallenge
SimonTillKidsChallenge
HelmutKurzUnion SubenSplitChallengeEdithHofinger
BernhardMiesenbergerLKR WienHausruckChallenge
KonradHörandnerLKR WienHausruckChallenge
Felix WeinbergerMSC Pumas AustriaKidsChallenge
RobertWeinbergerMSC Pumas AustriaNordic WalkingChallenge
BernhardEmmove2run.atHausruckChallenge
ChristofGasperiLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
AndreasWallabergerScaniaChallengeLight
JosefSteiningerScaniaChallengeLight
MichaelSteiningerScaniaChallengeLight
DominikHaitzingerScaniaChallengeLight
FlorianArmingerScaniaChallengeLight
ClemensSchmidlerScaniaChallengeLight
HerbertMittermayrScaniaChallengeLight
MarkusKriechbaumScaniaChallengeLight
MichaelRebhandlScaniaChallengeLight
RudiFiglScaniaChallengeLight
IngeWeithaseLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
RomanBreitwieserNeukirchen läuftSplitChallengeClaudiaBreitwieser
MichaelFrühwirthASKÖ Laufwunder SteyrHausruckChallenge
MarkusHanglerLC Geinberg HausruckChallenge
StephanieZeilbergerLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
RobertHaslingerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
Franz MalzerLauftreff PichlHausruckChallenge
DorisReinthalerFit & Run RiedChallengeLight
DavidBachingerHausruckChallenge
NorbertGruberTeam ÖHGNHausruckChallenge
AlexanderMohrUnion GT WeibernChallengeLight
AndreasPfefferLC MankHausruckChallenge
UlrichKlementSC NordwaldHausruckChallenge
ChristianDopplerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
JohannFaselLC MankHausruckChallenge
PhilippHeherLC MankHausruckChallenge
FerdinandAuerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
TobiasRutschetschinLC SickingKidsChallenge
LisaRutschetschinLC SickingKidsChallenge
FranzTrenzingerUnion VorchdorfChallengeLight
RudolfStifterLVR - GeiselhöringHausruckChallenge
ThomasKassebacherSmartbow GmbHSplitChallengeFlorianKickinger
NijazDuranovicLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
JohannSchießlLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
AnnaFröhlichLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
AntoniaMinihuberChallengeLight
AlexanderLugerLC MankHausruckChallenge
RobertSelingerHausruckChallenge
LeonieKronbergerKidsChallenge
JohannaRösslerKidsChallenge
XaverWeißböckKidsChallenge
EmilJaidhauserLC MankHausruckChallenge
JosefBehamCLR Sauwald Cofain 699ChallengeLight
FranzPleinerULC-GampernHausruckChallenge
HannesScherrerSchardenberg 08ChallengeLight
Michael SalfingerTriRun LinzHausruckChallenge
Hans-PeterErleshoferHausruckChallenge
MagdalenaSiglerSC AinringSplitChallengeBernhardPaschinger
PatrickRiedlHausruckChallenge
SelinaMaierHausruckChallenge
JosefZweimüllerScaniaHausruckChallenge
NoahMösenederUnion Haag am HausruckKidsChallenge
DominikWaldhörSportunion PuchkirchenHausruckChallenge
KurtRebstocktri norgeHausruckChallenge
PaulJungmair KidsChallenge
Harald Reisinger SV STRIGL Lunz HausruckChallenge
WolfgangZöchbauer-PröllUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
MartinaTafernerLAC Amateure SteyrHausruckChallenge
JuliaEckerLAC Amateure SteyrHausruckChallenge
IlseFritzASKÖ Laufwunder SteyrHausruckChallenge
LarissaNeunteufelKidsChallenge
FelixWimmerLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
Leopold Wölflingseder LC Sicking SplitChallengeLisa-Marie Wölflingseder
MarkusFreelandt-HuberBERNER GROUPHausruckChallenge
EdgarPurkartLC SickingHausruckChallenge
PatriziaWimmerLC Geinberg ATSV BraunauSplitChallengeFranzGradinger, Dr.
HanneloreMaierNordic WalkingChallenge
LarissaNeunteufelChallengeLight
KurtKreisbergerHausruckChallenge
FritzEnglmairLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
GüntherGreifenederLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
IrmgardGietlPhysikofitNordic WalkingChallenge
DeniseDeisenhammerPhysikofitNordic WalkingChallenge
EvaSchmidPhysikofitChallengeLight
AnitaOrnetsmüllerPhysikofitChallengeLight
AloisSeiringerKidsChallenge
WolfgangEislLippert SportHausruckChallenge
JosefStrasserTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
AnitaSeebergerUnion Rohrbach-BergChallengeLight
ChristianScherrerSchardenberg 08HausruckChallenge
FlorianDirisamerSplitChallengeJohannaDirisamer
MariaHörmandingerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
HannesBuchingerSchardenberg 08HausruckChallenge
Christina Oberndorfer LG Innviertel HausruckChallenge
JeppeRonsboHausruckChallenge
HerbertPichlerHerzkinder OberösterreichHausruckChallenge
RupertBaumannHausruck-RacingHausruckChallenge
WolfgangGahleitnerHausruckChallenge
RenateFellingerNordic WalkingChallenge
ReginaFellingerNordic WalkingChallenge
FranziskaFürtbauerSportunion PuchkirchenHausruckChallenge
MichaelStroiLG InnviertelSplitChallengeSiegfriedStadler
SandraStadlerChallengeLight
StefanSchönbauerChallengeLight
JürgenUngarLauffreunde Maier-Papier HöhnhartHausruckChallenge
AndreasKislingerSchardenberg 08HausruckChallenge
MartinSchoiblLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
PatriciaSchoiblLG InnviertelSplitChallengeLindaSchoibl
MarleneMaiUnion WeibernChallengeLight
LeopoldKeinbergerUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
JürgenSchönhuberNeukirchen läuftSplitChallengeHorstBerger
MathiasDeutschbauerASKÖ MarchtrenkHausruckChallenge
ErnstBartASKÖ Laufwunder SteyrHausruckChallenge
EmilLefChallengeLight
ChristinePilzRC SchwanenstadtChallengeLight
GüntherSteinbrucknerLC MKW Hausruck Running StonesSplitChallengeSophiaSteinbruckner
IrmgardStadlerZischen durch ZischenChallengeLight
WolfgangBreitUnion WernsteinHausruckChallenge
KatharinaHuberSplitChallengeSebastianEder
MarkusGarrsleitnerHausruckChallenge
ErnstZehetnerNeukirchen läuftSplitChallengeHeidiZehetner
DanielEcklmairSplitChallengeFerdinandEcklmair
FlorianWilflingsederSplitChallengeLukasSchlosser
RobinGruberHausruckChallenge
FloraRedhammerLAG Genböck Haus RiedKidsChallenge
OliviaProbstKidsChallenge
Jonathan Prorok ChallengeLight
MarioPflüglmayerSV WallernHausruckChallenge
Tanja Schwebach KidsChallenge
Michael Schwebach KidsChallenge
MargitKratochwillASKÖ Laufwunder SteyrHausruckChallenge
AloisSchmitzbergerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
AndreaSchmitzbergerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
Andreas SeperHSV HUAK EnnsHausruckChallenge
LeonidGorislavetcChallengeLight
SarahKatzlbergerHerzkinder OberösterreichHausruckChallenge
ReinhardSonntagSplitChallengeDanielaBäck
BernhardLeinerHausruckChallenge
JohannesSchachingerAthletik Club FrauensteinHausruckChallenge
ChristianSummerederLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
AlexanderEdingerChallengeLight
LiviaSternbauerKidsChallenge
RudiSternbauerLaufteam DonautalHausruckChallenge
Bettina FaselLC MankNordic WalkingChallenge
StefanGrabmairLauftreff PichlChallengeLight
Julia Höftberger MV Geboltskirchen SplitChallengeSarahBeham
SibylleHaiderHausruckChallenge
MartinReisingerLC MankChallengeLight
MarioEdelLoko F.F.A.SplitChallengeHaraldTrost
DavidAichingerLoko F.F.A.SplitChallengePhilipGrömer
NorbertRamekRC-ObusNordic WalkingChallenge
HannesStockenhuberPGW PinsdorfHausruckChallenge
SarahRebhanFlotte BienenKidsChallenge
LuisaRebhanFlotte BienenKidsChallenge
JürgenHuemerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
HermannAnzengruberHatzmann StammtischHausruckChallenge
FikretEmricChallengeLight
BernhardGadringerHatzmann StammtischHausruckChallenge
HerbertPramendorferHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
Manfred PramendorferHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
ManuelPramendorferHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
ManfredPramendorferHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
ThomasDallingerHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
JoachimRabengruberHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
ThomasRabengruberHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
FranzWienerroitherLaufteam PeterskirchenHausruckChallenge
DanielaSeiringerChallengeLight
ThomasRebhanHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
StefanRebhanHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
IdaDannerSportunion IGLA long lifeChallengeLight
AgnesDannerSportunion IGLA long lifeChallengeLight
Martina WinterLC Mank Nordic WalkingChallenge
AndreasBrecknerTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
PhilippBrecknerTSV Mattighofen / LG BoraChallengeLight
RafaelaHubauerLAG Genböck Haus RiedHausruckChallenge
Michael WagnerHausruckChallenge
AlexanderNovakEnnsHausruckChallenge
LillySimmerKidsChallenge
LeaRabengruberLAG Genböck Haus RiedChallengeLight
MariaRabengruberHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
JakobRabengruberUnion Haag am HausruckKidsChallenge
Georg SchoiblFeuerwehr Stadt RiedHausruckChallenge
TanjaRiesingerChallengeLight
FlorianMayrhuberOberjägerSplitChallengePeterWebel
ChristianGreifenederChallengeLight
Isabella Simmer KidsChallenge
MichaelWallabergerBerndl-FlitzerChallengeLight
AlexandraWallabergerBerndl-FlitzerChallengeLight
MarkusWallabergerBerndl-FlitzerChallengeLight
StefanZweimüllerBerndl-FlitzerChallengeLight
HeleneWallabergerBerndl-FlitzerChallengeLight
BernhardErlerHausruckChallenge
ThomasErlerChallengeLight
MichaelaSchoissengeierChallengeLight
AlexanderSchoissengeierKidsChallenge
GeraldStarzengruberChallengeLight
ChristineFreimüllerHausruckChallenge
ElisabethHabermannNordic WalkingChallenge
Tanja KaisslLC MKW Hausruck SplitChallengeBirgit Stritzinger
AndreasSchmalnauerLC MKW HausruckSplitChallengeFlorianTrost
GerhardGrattTSV OttensheimHausruckChallenge
EdisaDuranovicLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
EnisDuranovicLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
SanelDuranovicLC MKW HausruckKidsChallenge
LaraDuranovicLC MKW HausruckKidsChallenge
PaulMoosmayrÖTB TV Haag am HausruckKidsChallenge
HelmutKellererTriPowerWimbergerHausFreistadt HausruckChallenge
BernhardBirnLG InnviertelSplitChallengeStephanKirchberger
HermannHöglingerUnion WernsteinHausruckChallenge
JohannStrasserTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
WolfgangMaierUnion SubenChallengeLight
BertiMaierUnion SubenChallengeLight
WalterMühlmannSportunion Freizeit-Treff TaiskirchenHausruckChallenge
CarolaGietlChallengeLight
BiancaPretzlLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
SylviaGietlChallengeLight
RobertPretzlLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
BernhardMandlUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
ManuelaRiedlLAG Genböck Haus RiedChallengeLight
ChristianSonnleitnerUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
MariaKatzlbergerLG InnviertelChallengeLight
HerbertKatzlbergerLG InnviertelChallengeLight
SandraKriechbaumNordic WalkingChallenge
AnnelieseSchinaglNordic WalkingChallenge
MartinMeyrhuberKidsChallenge
Edina MeyrhuberChallengeLight
LauraKrennKidsChallenge
ElisaAngleitnerKidsChallenge
Anna MariaOberndorferNeukirchen läuftChallengeLight
ErwinOberndorferNeukirchen läuftHausruckChallenge
Gertraud KroißChallengeLight
IreneSeidlRoses4youChallengeLight
StefanSeidlRoses4youChallengeLight
PaulBauerUnion WernsteinHausruckChallenge
RobertWeilboldHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
Kornelia HuberReitverein ChallengeLight
PetraHuberMV GeboltskirchenChallengeLight
Anita ZieringerTSV HeiningNordic WalkingChallenge
Lena Zieringer TSV HeiningNordic WalkingChallenge
Balázs Meyrhuber ChallengeLight
ElfiMairFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
AnitaBergerFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
FranzBergerFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
CarolaWagnerFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
ErnstHartlUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
AlexandraAnzengruberFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
PascalPerschelVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
SimonSeiringerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MarleneHoferVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MichaelAngleitnerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LeonieMitterbauerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LianSchlosserVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
JohannaSeiringerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LeonieStuprichVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LorenzMatzenederVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
Sandra OrtnerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
FabianAllmannspergerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
Hans-PeterGahleitnerRC GrieskirchenHausruckChallenge
MarinaTschugmellVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ChristophMatzenederVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
AlexanderStahrl-ThalhamerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
JariSchlichterVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
KamranAhmadzaiVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
TobiasAngleitnerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MatthiasBischofVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MiaKriegerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MarliesSturmaierVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LeonieSeiringerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ValentinRiedlVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
BernhardMatzenederVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
JohannBurgstallerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
JowitaKowalczykVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
PascalHeftbergerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
AchinSangratVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
DianaMitterbauerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
EstherLefVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
MarleneSeiringerVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LeaTheissVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
JosephHuberKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ThereseBurgstallerKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
AnnaKreuzroitherKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
HannaTheissKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ViktoriaMayrKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
EmelyDuftKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ValentinAngleitnerKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
PeterMatzenederKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
KatharinaBurgstallerKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
LauraPerschelKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
AnikaLangmaierKindergarten GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
ManuelGrausgruberLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
TobiasGrausgruberLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
RobertWeidingerCLR Sauwald Cofain 699ChallengeLight
FlorianBöhmUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
StefanWilflingseder ChallengeLight
AndreasNussbaumerHausruckChallenge
ElfriedeItzenbergerUnion Vorchdorf ChallengeLight
Manuela Leonhardsberger LC Mank Nordic WalkingChallenge
Wolfgang Retschitzegger LRC AlmtalHausruckChallenge
EmanuelFeichtingerHausruckChallenge
SabrinaWagenederChallengeLight
RolandSteinhoferHausruckChallenge
Thomas StritzingerRunningTeam Offenhausen HausruckChallenge
Isabella MaiUnion WeibernChallengeLight
ThomasFalkensammerTRI Swimmers WelsHausruckChallenge
MartinaIndraUnion Rohrbach-BergChallengeLight
FritzIndraUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
ConnyWegererB'jaks Running Team AustriaSplitChallengeHeinrichEntner
CarinaMayrVS GeboltskirchenKidsChallenge
SigiWambacherASKÖ GunskirchenChallengeLight
FabianSchoiblwww.heger-edelstahl.atChallengeLight
RobertSpeerHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
StefanHofmanningerHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
NicoÖhlermannHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
MarkusBauchingerHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
DavidKuonenHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
JosefZellingerHatzmann StammtischChallengeLight
NicoleSpielbüchlerLG St. WolfgangChallengeLight
StefanSchmalnauerLG St. WolfgangChallengeLight
HannesSchmalnauerLG St. WolfgangChallengeLight
MarkusSchmalnauerLG St. WolfgangChallengeLight
StefanReifHausruckChallenge
Josef Winter LC Mank ChallengeLight
GerhardSchmidLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
FabianEichingerCLR Sauwald Cofain 699ChallengeLight
ThomasEhrnleitnerLC MKW HausruckSplitChallengeMartinObermayer
SandraPetermaierLC GeinbergChallengeLight
AlexZeilingerLC GeinbergChallengeLight
EmmaReiterBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
EmilOsmanagicBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
AurelaXaniBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MelissaReisederBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
VictoriaSpitzlingerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MelisaBecirovicBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ElmaHasanovicBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
LuiseMoosmayrBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
TheresaHadrichBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MartinAignerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
FabianSteinBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
EmanHamzicBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ThomasPurBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
TimWeigelBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MaximilianBertoldiBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
SabrinaOsmanagicBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
VictoriaHlavaBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MagdalenaGurtnerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ZulejhaArifiBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
Anna-MariaHiermBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
HeleneStarckBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
DavidWiesenbergerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
AnasElrahmanBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ChristophZumtobelBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
LauraRadlingerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ValentinHagerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
JanEckerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
PaulStraßerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
SophieRiedlBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ElenaTrinksBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
JakobPutscherBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
MoritzPlötzenederBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
ClaraKriechbaumerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
FloraAuerBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
KarlAuerBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
AndreaGruber-AuerBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
EdinOsmanagicBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
HeinrichHableBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
JohannWallnerBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
GertraudWallnerBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
EvaKinzBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
SimoneReiterBG/BRG RiedChallengeLight
ManfredRottBG/BRG RiedHausruckChallenge
MoritzHlavaBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
AloisPetermaierLC GeinbergChallengeLight
JonasRebhanHatzmann StammtischKidsChallenge
Matthias J.MösenederLauf Zecke LaufSplitChallengeDominikKaltenecker
AlexanderMoosmayrÖTB TV Haag am HausruckChallengeLight
AlexSellnerLG PassauHausruckChallenge
MariaSellnerLG PassauHausruckChallenge
GüntherMayrNordic WalkingChallenge
GeraldSteinerNordic WalkingChallenge
AndreasMayrNordic WalkingChallenge
ThomasMayrNordic WalkingChallenge
RomanBrecknerTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
Karoline Rödhammer KidsChallenge
NinaBurgstallerNaturfreunde WalsHausruckChallenge
TamaraHangweirerKidsChallenge
ManuelHangweirerKidsChallenge
JosefBurgstallerNaturfreunde WalsHausruckChallenge
JohannÖsterbauerLC GeinbergChallengeLight
ManfredPuttingerLC GeinbergChallengeLight
HannesZederbauerSV Zaunergroup WallernHausruckChallenge
ChristopherMisraIntersport Kaltenbrunner SCWHausruckChallenge
PetraGietlGietl-GirlsNordic WalkingChallenge
KlausSchönpaßDJK Laufwölfe FürsteneckHausruckChallenge
ElkeMallingerGietl-GirlsNordic WalkingChallenge
AndreaKnausederGietl-GirlsNordic WalkingChallenge
AlexanderSiebenhandlLC MankChallengeLight
AlfredBachingerHausruckChallenge
PaulSilberKidsChallenge
FranzMärzingerUnion Rohrbach-BergChallengeLight
WernerBuchingerCLR Sauwald Cofain 699HausruckChallenge
Andrzej JarusWkurw_team HausruckChallenge
ErwinEisschielUnion Rohrbach-BergSplitChallengeMichaelGroiss
MichaelReitmairRaucherfreunde SchwanenstadtHausruckChallenge
DominikReitmairKidsChallenge
LeoReitmairKidsChallenge
JosefGasperlmairUnion VorchdorfChallengeLight
IngridGasperlmairUnion VorchdorfChallengeLight
JakobHagingerScaniaChallengeLight
AndreasSteinbacherLAG Genböck Haus RiedChallengeLight
ThomasKinzlSchardenberg 08HausruckChallenge
HelmutWillnauerSektion Fit - HartkirchenChallengeLight
BerndFohrafellnerLC MankSplitChallengeMoritzPozsgay
NorbertSchießlLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
AloisHiptmairSplitChallengeStefanBauernfeind
Elena Rabengruber ChallengeLight
EmmaHaidÖTB TV Haag am HausruckChallengeLight
Noah AusserhuberKidsChallenge
TamaraRamelmüllerChallengeLight
BirgitDeisenhammerNordic WalkingChallenge
Barbara GasselsbergerNordic WalkingChallenge
LaurenzWimmerKidsChallenge
DanielaFreibergerChallengeLight
JosefineTraubenekLAG Genböck Haus RiedChallengeLight
Johann Rohringer LAG Genböck Haus RiedChallengeLight
MarkusFalknerVöcklamarktNordic WalkingChallenge
SvenAlbenbergerTZ-NeuhofenHausruckChallenge
Johannes HuemerTZ-NeuhofenHausruckChallenge
NicoleMayrhoferChallengeLight
BerndFohrafellnerLC MankHausruckChallenge
RomanKurz-ReichmannNeukirchen läuftSplitChallengeStefanÜbleis
AndreaSpringerUnion Rohrbach-BergHausruckChallenge
Alexander Humer ChallengeLight
Simon Humer ChallengeLight
Elisabeth HumerChallengeLight
GeorgTrostLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
JohannesHuber-ReiterLöfflerHausruckChallenge
GeraldStockingerLöfflerSplitChallengeSabineGrundner
AngelinaRauscherLöfflerSplitChallengeJuliaWienroither
EliasHoferLöfflerHausruckChallenge
PeterMoserTurnverein Geiersberg/Andreas Jetzinger HausruckChallenge
JohannesHuber-ReiterLöfflerSplitChallengeAndreasRauscher
GeraldStockingerLöfflerHausruckChallenge
MarkusWagnerHausruckChallenge
MarkusWagnerChallengeLight
AndreasJetzingerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
Susanne BrecknerTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
JosefWiesingerA team has no club SplitChallengeMaximilianHeigl
JosefWimmer, Mag.LG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
ChristianLasserUnion VorchdorfChallengeLight
HeinrichProkeschSV STRIGL LunzHausruckChallenge
DavidZwingler HausruckChallenge
JosefSchmalzlTSV MattighofenChallengeLight
EwaldBrandstötterLG KirchdorfHausruckChallenge
HelmutFelbermairUnion VorchdorfHausruckChallenge
MarkusStockenhuberHausruckChallenge
LukasDornstauderEberschwangSplitChallengeMichaelAngleitner
AndreasBauerSV STRIGL LunzHausruckChallenge
AndreasPöllHausruckChallenge
HubertStockmaier, Mag.SteyrChallengeLight
LensSteinmaurerKidsChallenge
DavidSteinmaurerKidsChallenge
AnikaLeblhuberUnion Rohrbach-BergChallengeLight
JakobLeblhuberUnion Rohrbach-BergKidsChallenge
RuthSilberbauerChallengeLight
GottfriedKaindlSV STRIGL Unicar Lunz HausruckChallenge
MarioHinterbauerBG/BRG RiedKidsChallenge
EnriqueGarcia OlivaresChallengeLight
KarinFuchsLaufdamen GeiersbergHausruckChallenge
BrigitteGeyerhoferLaufdamen GeiersbergHausruckChallenge
HerbertRothUnion HofkirchenChallengeLight
JohannWeberLCAV Jodl PackagingHausruckChallenge
JürgenSammerskdo / ulc gampernHausruckChallenge
MartinaSchwarzHerbalife NutritionHausruckChallenge
Monika PfefferLC MankHausruckChallenge
Herbert SchmidLC MankHausruckChallenge
JudithWallabergerKidsChallenge
AndreasHolzapfelCLR Sauwald Cofain 699ChallengeLight
SusiOrnetsederFitnessgruppe AndiNordic WalkingChallenge
Juan CarlosGietz JimenezChallengeLight
JudithIglsederChallengeLight
WolfgangIglsederChallengeLight
RobertReiterHausruckChallenge
NorbertPreyUnion WernsteinHausruckChallenge
LinaMüllerUnion Haag am HausruckChallengeLight
FlorianStahrl-ThalhamerKidsChallenge
LotharHölzlHausruckChallenge
RobertGruberKolland Topsport GaalHausruckChallenge