Starterliste zur 12. Scania HausruckChallenge

 

VornameNachnameVereinKategorie2. Läufer Vorname2. Läufer Nachname
FlorianKickingerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
JakobLembergerHausruckChallenge
JohannAuerHausruckChallenge
MarkusSobUnion SubenSplitChallengeKatharinaSob
JavierRozasHausruckChallenge
AntonDaxlHausruckChallenge
JürgenTillHausruckChallenge
AlexanderTillKidsChallenge
SimonTillKidsChallenge
HelmutKurzUnion SubenSplitChallengeEdithHofinger
BernhardMiesenbergerLKR WienHausruckChallenge
KonradHörandnerLKR WienHausruckChallenge
Felix WeinbergerMSC PumasKidsChallenge
RobertWeinbergerMSC Pumas AustriaNordic WalkingChallenge
MarioOberndorferHausruckChallenge
BernhardEmmove2run.atHausruckChallenge
christofgasperiLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
AndreasWallabergerScaniaChallengeLight
JosefSteiningerScaniaChallengeLight
MichaelSteiningerScaniaChallengeLight
DominikHaitzingerScaniaChallengeLight
FlorianArmingerScaniaChallengeLight
ClemensSchmidlerScaniaChallengeLight
HerbertMittermayrScaniaChallengeLight
MarkusKriechbaumScaniaChallengeLight
MichaelRebhandlScaniaChallengeLight
RudiFiglScaniaChallengeLight
IngeWeithaseLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
RomanBreitwieserNeukirchen läuftSplitChallengeClaudiaBreitwieser
MichaelFrühwirthASKÖ Laufwunder SteyrHausruckChallenge
MarkusHanglerLC Geinberg HausruckChallenge
StephanieZeilbergerLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
RobertHaslingerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
Franz MalzerLauftreff PichlHausruckChallenge
DorisReinthalerFit & Run RiedChallengeLight
DavidBachinger-HausruckChallenge
NorbertGruberTeam ÖHGNHausruckChallenge
AlexanderMohrUnion GT WeibernChallengeLight
AndreasPfefferLC MankHausruckChallenge
UlrichKlementSC NordwaldHausruckChallenge
ChristianDopplerLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
JohannFaselLc MankHausruckChallenge
PhilippHeherLC MankHausruckChallenge
FerdinandAuerLG InnviertelHausruckChallenge
TobiasRutschetschinLC SickingKidsChallenge
LisaRutschetschinLC SickingKidsChallenge
FranzTrenzingerUnion VorchdorfChallengeLight
RudolfStifterLVR - GeiselhöringHausruckChallenge
ThomasKassebacherSplitChallengeManuelWeiler
ManfredPratterHausruckChallenge
NijazDuranovicLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
JohannSchießlLC GeinbergHausruckChallenge
AnnaFröhlichLC MKW HausruckHausruckChallenge
AntoniaMinihuberChallengeLight
AlexanderLugerLC MankHausruckChallenge
RobertSelingerHausruckChallenge
LeonieKronbergerKidsChallenge
JohannaRösslerKidsChallenge
XaverWeißböckKidsChallenge
EmilJaidhauserLC MankHausruckChallenge
Josef kBehamCLR Sauwald Cofain 699ChallengeLight
ThomasEhrnleitnerLC MKW HausruckChallengeLight
FranzPleinerULC-GampernHausruckChallenge
HannesScherrerSchardenberg 08HausruckChallenge
Michael SalfingerTriRun LinzHausruckChallenge
Hans-PeterErleshoferHausruckChallenge
MagdalenaSiglerSC AinringSplitChallengeBernhardPaschinger
PatrickRiedlHausruckChallenge
SelinaMaierHausruckChallenge